RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
United States Naval Academy (Navy) Track and Field and Cross Country - Annapolis, Maryland
Midshipmen
121 Blake Road, Annapolis, Maryland, 21402-5000, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Arabia Littlejohn
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - George Mason Patriot Games
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 27th 2013, 1:40am
Comments
George Mason Patriot Games
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
Fairfax, VA, US
Timing/Results by:
Scullion's Timing - NJ - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
American
Catholic
Coastal Carolina
District of Columbia
George Mason
George Washington
Howard
Howard CC
James Madison
Lincoln U (PA)
Loyola (MD)
Mary Washington
Maryland
Maryland-Baltimore County
McDaniel
Mt St. Mary's
Navy
New Balance
North Carolina-Wilmington
QuickStars
Richmond
Towson
Unattached
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia State
Virginia Union
Wesley
William & Mary
York College (PA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeRosier, Phil
Unattached
06.74
nwi
2
1
Vaughn, Adrian
11
George Mason
06.91
nwi
1
2
Chambers, Te'Shad
9
Virginia State
06.94
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Jeremy
12
North Carolina-W
06.94
nwi
1
3
Spencer, Wallace
11
Howard
06.95
nwi
1
3
Smith, Rashad
11
Virginia Union
06.96
nwi
2
4
Charles, Berfrantz
10
Virginia Union
06.97
nwi
2
5
Welsh, Sean
10
York College (PA
07.03
nwi
2
4
Nixon, Johnathan
11
North Carolina-W
07.07
nwi
1
5
Reed, Jordan
11
North Carolina-W
07.08
nwi
1
6
Wilkes, Creshawn
10
North Carolina-W
07.92
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeRosier, Phil
Unattached
06.78
nwi
5
1
Vaughn, Adrian
11
George Mason
06.94
nwi
8
2
Spencer, Wallace
11
Howard
06.94
nwi
7
3
Johnson, Jeremy
12
North Carolina-W
06.95
nwi
6
2
Charles, Berfrantz
10
Virginia Union
06.97
nwi
7
3
Smith, Rashad
11
Virginia Union
06.97
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Marcus
Unattached
06.99
nwi
3
5
Chambers, Te'Shad
9
Virginia State
07.01
nwi
4
4
Nixon, Johnathan
11
North Carolina-W
07.03
nwi
1
6
Welsh, Sean
10
York College (PA
07.03
nwi
4
5
Reed, Jordan
11
North Carolina-W
07.05
nwi
8
6
Wilkes, Creshawn
10
North Carolina-W
07.08
nwi
2
7
Monroe, Asaad
11
Lincoln U (PA)
07.11
nwi
6
7
Mercer, Robert
9
Howard
07.13
nwi
2
10
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn
12
George Mason
07.15
nwi
1
8
Campbell, Brent
11
North Carolina-W
07.15
nwi
4
9
Balderson, Pat
11
Maryland-Baltimo
07.15
nwi
6
11
Thomas, Joseph
12
George Mason
07.18
nwi
6
12
Jones, Trey
9
North Carolina-W
07.18
nwi
2
13
Bostick, Josh
12
Virginia Commonw
07.19
nwi
2
8
Ross, Daniel
12
Virginia State
07.19
nwi
5
14
Walton, Cameron
10
North Carolina-W
07.20
nwi
8
15
Teyibo, Oladosu
11
Maryland-Baltimo
07.22
nwi
8
16
Smalls, DaQuan
9
George Mason
07.23
nwi
3
17
Randlett-Tyding, Vincent
9
Virginia Commonw
07.24
nwi
5
18
Pezza, Christopher
11
North Carolina-W
07.26
nwi
7
19
Chatman, Aerial
11
North Carolina-W
07.28
nwi
3
9
Langston, Andrew
10
York College (PA
07.28
nwi
3
10
Rollins, Joe
11
McDaniel
07.29
nwi
5
11
Jones, Leon
12
Wesley
07.31
nwi
2
12
Banta, Ryan
9
York College (PA
07.31
nwi
1
20
Baker, Kyle
11
Maryland-Baltimo
07.32
nwi
7
13
McNeil, Julian
11
Lincoln U (PA)
07.33
nwi
5
14
Moore, Denford
9
Virginia State
07.34
nwi
4
15
Meyer, Allan
10
Mary Washington
07.38
nwi
6
16
Trader, De'Vaughn
9
Wesley
07.47
nwi
4
17
Bechtel, Matt
12
Mary Washington
07.50
nwi
3
18
Reyes, Maurice
9
Wesley
07.51
nwi
2
21
Blanfort, Jenove
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.53
nwi
1
19
Hayes, Isaac
11
Mary Washington
07.64
nwi
7
22
Danner, Brian
10
Howard
07.71
nwi
8
20
Abdulakbar, Tariq
9
Howard CC
07.80
nwi
1
21
Ray, Otis
9
York College (PA
07.85
nwi
6
22
Woods, Antoinio
9
Howard CC
07.86
nwi
4
--
Hurd, Anthony
10
Virginia Commonw
FS
nwi
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Wallace
11
Howard
22.34
nwi
3
2
Ross, Daniel
12
Virginia State
22.45
nwi
2
3
Smith, Rashad
11
Virginia Union
22.57
nwi
2
4
Chambers, Te'Shad
9
Virginia State
22.72
nwi
1
5
Green, Miles
10
Lincoln U (PA)
22.81
nwi
2
6
Noel, Abraham
10
Lincoln U (PA)
22.93
nwi
1
7
Monroe, Asaad
11
Lincoln U (PA)
23.06
nwi
1
8
Edwards, Paul
11
Howard
23.12
nwi
3
9
Whitaker, Antoine
9
Virginia Union
23.17
nwi
4
10
Hanniford, Kenja
12
Virginia State
23.20
nwi
4
11
Randlett-Tyding, Vincent
9
Virginia Commonw
23.48
nwi
2
12
Cavaluchi, Phil
12
York College (PA
23.51
nwi
4
13
Baker, Kyle
11
Maryland-Baltimo
23.55
nwi
3
14
Meyer, Allan
10
Mary Washington
23.58
nwi
5
15
Mathis, Dominique
11
Howard
23.63
nwi
1
16
Welsh, Sean
10
York College (PA
23.69
nwi
5
17
Roberson, Christian
9
Virginia Union
23.74
nwi
3
18
Watson, Carl
9
Wesley
23.75
nwi
5
19
Thomas, Joseph
12
George Mason
23.84
nwi
5
20
Courtney, Brendan
9
Mt St. Mary's
23.92
nwi
6
21
Banta, Ryan
9
York College (PA
23.93
nwi
6
22
Balderson, Pat
11
Maryland-Baltimo
23.98
nwi
3
23
Moore, Denford
9
Virginia State
24.07
nwi
4
24
Stroman, Jewerl
10
Howard
24.14
nwi
5
25
Bechtel, Matt
12
Mary Washington
24.23
nwi
6
26
Carroll, Daniel
11
Mary Washington
24.48
nwi
7
27
Blanfort, Jenove
9
Maryland-Baltimo
24.73
nwi
5
28
Smith, Gary
9
McDaniel
24.89
nwi
6
29
Jones, Leon
12
Wesley
24.90
nwi
4
30
Abbe, Chelo
11
Virginia Commonw
24.91
nwi
8
31
Hill, Chris
9
Howard CC
24.92
nwi
7
32
Trader, De'Vaughn
9
Wesley
25.72
nwi
7
33
Woods, Antoinio
9
Howard CC
26.03
nwi
8
34
Pearce, Johnvoss
9
Howard CC
26.73
nwi
7
35
Pavia, Nick
12
Catholic
26.97
nwi
8
36
Funk, John
11
Catholic
27.22
nwi
8
--
Taylor, Morgan
9
Wesley
DNF
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Daniel
12
Virginia State
49.80
1
2
Cameron, Clive
10
Virginia State
50.18
1
3
Thompson, Rausheeim
9
Virginia Union
51.12
2
4
Foreman, Trip
10
North Carolina-W
51.23
1
5
Edwards, Paul
11
Howard
51.60
2
6
McLendon, Kyle
9
North Carolina-W
51.96
2
7
Durosoga, Oluwaseyi
10
Howard
52.31
3
8
Mathis, Dominique
11
Howard
52.51
1
9
Cox, Demetrice
10
York College (PA
52.79
5
10
Santalla, Daniel
9
Mt St. Mary's
52.89
3
11
Myers, Sha-Kim
12
Maryland-Baltimo
53.00
3
12
Murphy, Teddy
9
George Mason
53.10
3
13
Watson, Carl
9
Wesley
53.29
5
14
Jones, Eddie
9
Lincoln U (PA)
53.41
2
15
Morton, Evan
10
Virginia Commonw
53.65
5
16
Courtney, Brendan
9
Mt St. Mary's
53.68
4
17
Tillman, Darnell
9
York College (PA
53.71
4
18
McLendon, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
53.95
5
19
Young, Nasir
10
Howard
54.07
4
20
Fourney, Jonathan
9
Howard CC
54.17
5
21
Canady, Aaron
10
Virginia Commonw
54.26
4
22
Hill, Chris
9
Howard CC
54.46
6
23
Abbe, Chelo
11
Virginia Commonw
54.52
4
24
Tuxbury, Ben
11
Mary Washington
54.73
6
25
Duffy, Hayden
12
Mt St. Mary's
54.75
5
26
O'Malley, Aidan
9
American
55.57
6
27
Lesnewich, Greg
12
Mary Washington
55.65
7
28
Carroll, Daniel
11
Mary Washington
55.75
7
29
Woods, Antoinio
9
Howard CC
57.76
7
30
Munyan, Ben
12
McDaniel
58.19
6
31
Kennedy, Michael
11
Catholic
58.31
7
32
Pavia, Nick
12
Catholic
58.58
7
33
Dyno, Austin
9
Catholic
58.95
6
34
Abdulakbar, Tariq
9
Howard CC
1:02.46
7
--
Taylor, Morgan
9
Wesley
DNF
6
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Empty, George
12
George Mason
1:03.94
1
2
Brooks, Connor
11
North Carolina-W
1:04.32
1
3
Petgrave, Jahil
9
Howard CC
1:06.57
1
4
Jones, John
12
George Mason
1:06.64
1
5
Collins-Hall, Jamar
9
North Carolina-W
1:06.97
1
6
Faust, Alec
10
North Carolina-W
1:07.54
2
7
Fleming, Derrian
9
Virginia Commonw
1:08.29
2
8
Leeson, Robert
9
Catholic
1:09.92
4
9
Quigley, Joe
12
Catholic
1:10.37
3
10
Stroman, Jewerl
10
Howard
1:10.59
2
11
Smail, Tom
11
Richmond
1:11.44
2
12
Maclin, Jacob
9
Catholic
1:11.49
3
13
Costley, Alex
9
Wesley
1:12.15
4
14
Houdek, Brian
11
Mt St. Mary's
1:12.96
3
15
Thomas, Shaquille
11
Virginia Union
1:13.41
4
16
Corona, Frank
10
Mary Washington
1:13.86
4
17
Harper, Victor
10
Virginia Union
1:16.01
4
18
Smith, Marcus
9
Howard CC
1:16.94
3
19
Jones, Dashon
9
Lincoln U (PA)
1:20.96
3
--
Carthan, Ellington
9
Maryland-Baltimo
DNF
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mowatt, Giovani
10
Howard
1:56.25
1
2
Owusu-Mensah, Prince
10
Virginia State
1:56.75
1
3
Carey, James
10
Howard
1:58.34
1
4
Pittman, Justin
10
Virginia State
1:58.60
1
5
Chelton, Ryan
12
Maryland
1:59.68
1
6
Hamilton, David
9
American
1:59.69
1
7
Wilson, Kody
9
Mt St. Mary's
1:59.69
1
8
Propst, Edgar
9
Howard CC
1:59.73
1
9
Johnson, Nick
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:59.82
1
10
Mitchell, Steven
9
George Mason
2:01.50
1
11
Langton, Jesse
10
Mt St. Mary's
2:01.73
1
12
Constantinides, Jon
11
Maryland-Baltimo
2:02.15
1
13
Myer, Paul
10
Richmond
2:02.61
1
14
Jones, Chris
9
McDaniel
2:02.87
1
15
Pickett, Ben
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:03.94
1
16
Dawes, Nate
11
Mary Washington
2:04.81
1
17
Fichter, Zach
12
Mary Washington
2:05.90
1
18
Houff, Tate
9
Mary Washington
2:08.77
1
19
Malerich, Joshua
9
York College (PA
2:09.32
1
20
Beidleman, Okera
9
York College (PA
2:09.53
1
21
Brewer, George
12
Catholic
2:09.76
1
22
Webb, Russell
9
Howard CC
2:11.46
1
23
Wesley, Arthur
10
Virginia Union
2:12.54
1
24
Gallagher, Dylan
9
Catholic
2:18.69
1
25
Loomie, Kyle
9
Catholic
2:29.74
1
26
Bundy, Matt
10
Wesley
2:37.86
1
--
Olia, Cameron
11
American
DNF
1
--
Latham, Brandon
9
American
DNF
1
--
Hodgins, Cody
9
American
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leiter, Brian
NA
McDaniel
2:31.95
1
2
Groff, Matthew
10
Richmond
2:32.00
1
3
Keefe, Justin
9
Richmond
2:32.97
1
4
Puleo, DJ
Unattached
2:34.87
1
5
Rushing, David
11
George Mason
2:35.20
1
6
Skipper, Jason
12
Richmond
2:35.34
1
7
Morgan, Jacob
11
George Mason
2:37.64
1
8
McDowell, Berham
10
Virginia Commonw
2:38.66
1
9
Shaughnessy, Matt
12
Mary Washington
2:39.00
1
10
Hamilton, Max
9
American
2:41.50
1
11
Brewer, John
9
Catholic
2:41.71
1
12
Warfield, Alex
9
Howard CC
2:44.50
1
13
Love, Patrick
11
Richmond
2:46.88
1
14
Parlette, Andrew
9
Howard CC
2:47.75
1
15
Eghtessad, Nick
9
Mary Washington
2:48.65
1
16
Green, William
10
Mary Washington
2:50.88
1
17
Taylor, LeMontre
9
Virginia State
2:51.25
1
18
Roszyk, Collin
10
Catholic
2:53.67
1
19
Milone, Lucas
9
Catholic
2:55.04
1
20
Brennan, Sean
Unattached
2:55.38
1
21
Corrigan, Joe
11
York College (PA
2:55.69
1
22
Stetson, Michael
10
York College (PA
2:57.01
1
23
Fernandez, Rafael
9
Howard CC
2:59.31
1
24
Scott, Will
9
Wesley
2:59.34
1
25
Wagenfield, Evan
Unattached
3:11.92
1
--
Winchester, Colin
9
George Mason
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boudreau, Parker
Unattached
4:14.62
1
2
Leininger, Mark
12
American
4:15.78
1
3
Allen, Mark
12
American
4:16.60
1
4
Ott, Alex
11
George Mason
4:18.04
1
5
O'Connor, Ryan
10
North Carolina-W
4:18.38
1
6
Pope, John
11
American
4:18.90
1
7
Hutton, Noah
10
Maryland-Baltimo
4:20.00
1
8
Morgan, Jacob
11
George Mason
4:21.08
1
9
Regan, Nicholas
10
American
4:22.15
1
10
Nestor, Sean
12
George Mason
4:22.66
1
11
Conway, Michael
11
George Mason
4:24.77
1
12
Doan, Conor
11
George Mason
4:25.33
1
13
kendall, justin
11
Virginia Commonw
4:27.04
1
14
Barudin, Matthew
9
Richmond
4:28.07
1
15
Hartman, Jason
12
George Mason
4:28.31
1
16
Holt, John
11
George Mason
4:28.58
1
17
McGreal, Andrew
Unattached
4:29.21
1
18
Love, Patrick
11
Richmond
4:29.59
1
19
Ames, Kyle
9
George Washingto
4:30.89
1
20
Ragan, Kyle
11
Richmond
4:31.48
1
21
Carey, James
10
Howard
4:31.50
1
22
Skinner, Dylan
11
North Carolina-W
4:32.37
1
23
Torino, Taylor
11
George Mason
4:33.39
1
24
Riemer, John
11
North Carolina-W
4:34.48
1
25
Charles, Franck
9
Virginia Union
4:36.94
1
26
Arauco-Shapiro, Matthias
9
Catholic
4:37.98
1
27
Eghtessad, Nick
9
Mary Washington
4:38.23
1
28
Henry, Christopher
10
Virginia State
4:41.53
1
29
Scott, Corey
11
Virginia Commonw
4:41.60
1
30
Skomal, Bernard
9
American
4:41.99
1
31
Schlickenmeyer, Joshua
11
George Mason
4:42.51
1
32
Parlette, Andrew
9
Howard CC
4:43.37
1
33
Stetson, Michael
10
York College (PA
4:44.01
1
34
Dickson, Andrew
11
Mary Washington
4:44.51
1
35
Speray, Kevin
9
Mary Washington
4:45.19
1
36
Tucker, Ryan
9
George Washingto
4:46.10
1
37
Makles, Patrick
Unattached
4:46.56
1
38
Durosoga, Oluwaseyi
10
Howard
4:46.86
1
39
Green, William
10
Mary Washington
4:47.50
1
40
Harrison, Aaron
12
Howard
4:48.04
1
41
Cookman, Carus
9
York College (PA
4:48.79
1
42
Craven, Robert
9
George Washingto
4:48.86
1
43
Curtis, Ben
9
George Washingto
4:51.15
1
44
Spielberger, Michael
10
Catholic
4:56.52
1
45
Wood, Michael
9
Catholic
4:57.47
1
46
Taylor, LeMontre
9
Virginia State
4:58.75
1
47
Bailey, Wilson
11
Lincoln U (PA)
5:03.22
1
48
Ball, Calvin
10
McDaniel
5:04.44
1
49
Fernandez, Rafael
9
Howard CC
5:05.00
1
50
Ghelli, Federico
9
Lincoln U (PA)
5:05.14
1
51
Olia, Kian
12
Catholic
5:08.40
1
52
Dello Buono, Alex
10
Wesley
5:26.18
1
53
Wittle, Patrick
9
Wesley
5:59.80
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Craig
Unattached
8:35.33
1
2
Matsakis, Constantine
11
American
8:36.84
1
3
O'Leary, Sean
Unattached
8:39.69
1
4
McCombs, David
9
American
8:40.36
1
5
Semeon, Redatu
9
Maryland-Baltimo
8:41.36
1
6
Owens, Adam
11
Richmond
8:42.28
1
7
Holt, John
11
George Mason
8:42.69
1
8
Lutz, Ian
10
American
8:43.91
1
9
Nestor, Sean
12
George Mason
8:44.20
1
10
Woermer, Tom
10
American
8:45.74
1
11
Cowing, TJ
12
Maryland-Baltimo
8:47.15
1
12
York, Chris
12
Richmond
8:52.87
1
13
Schlickenmeyer, Joshua
11
George Mason
8:57.04
1
14
Pitts, Andrew
11
George Mason
8:57.26
1
15
Holcomb, Shane
11
Mt St. Mary's
8:57.33
1
16
Doan, Conor
11
George Mason
8:58.99
1
17
Torino, Taylor
11
George Mason
8:59.06
1
18
Adam, Mohamed
10
Virginia Commonw
9:06.26
1
19
Hush, Sam
10
Virginia Commonw
9:09.87
1
20
Earman, Matthew
10
Virginia Commonw
9:10.64
1
21
Hayslett, Austin
9
Maryland-Baltimo
9:11.31
1
22
DiSalvo, Vinny
11
Maryland-Baltimo
9:11.48
1
23
Merkel, Peter
10
McDaniel
9:25.13
1
24
Harrison, Aaron
12
Howard
9:26.12
1
25
Hartung, Tim
11
York College (PA
9:27.60
1
26
Eppler, Craig
11
York College (PA
9:29.23
1
27
King, James
10
Mary Washington
9:32.23
1
28
Henry, Christopher
10
Virginia State
9:32.44
1
29
Murray, Wil
10
York College (PA
9:33.99
1
30
Smith, Matt
11
York College (PA
9:39.21
1
31
Tonero, Kieran
9
Mt St. Mary's
9:46.66
1
32
Albright, Jesse
11
Mt St. Mary's
9:51.40
1
33
Devine, Phil
9
Mary Washington
9:51.47
1
34
Orlando, Joey
12
York College (PA
9:53.45
1
35
Obrien, Chris
Unattached
10:13.78
1
36
Bailey, Wilson
11
Lincoln U (PA)
10:25.46
1
37
Ghelli, Federico
9
Lincoln U (PA)
10:26.28
1
--
Rushing, David
11
George Mason
DNF
1
--
Ott, Alex
11
George Mason
DNF
1
--
xCarrington, Chris
11
Unattached
--
1
--
Hartman, Jason
12
George Mason
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Wallace
11
Howard
08.06
nwi
1
2
Lindsay, David
12
North Carolina-W
08.11
nwi
1
3
Williams, Anthony
10
George Mason
08.24
nwi
1
1
Bundy, Matt
10
Wesley
08.27
nwi
2
2
Miles, Ian
9
Virginia Union
08.51
nwi
2
4
Murphy, Teddy
9
George Mason
08.52
nwi
1
5
Foster, Matthew
9
North Carolina-W
08.60
nwi
1
3
Burnett, Joseph
10
Virginia State
08.75
nwi
2
6
Smith, Christopher
10
Virginia Commonw
08.78
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Wallace
11
Howard
08.12
nwi
3
2
Lindsay, David
12
North Carolina-W
08.17
nwi
1
1
Bundy, Matt
10
Wesley
08.29
nwi
3
3
Williams, Anthony
10
George Mason
08.32
nwi
4
4
Foster, Matthew
9
North Carolina-W
08.49
nwi
1
2
Miles, Ian
9
Virginia Union
08.55
nwi
2
3
Hanniford, Kenja
12
Virginia State
08.58
nwi
4
5
Murphy, Teddy
9
George Mason
08.70
nwi
3
4
Burnett, Joseph
10
Virginia State
08.73
nwi
3
6
Smith, Christopher
10
Virginia Commonw
08.75
nwi
2
7
Danner, Brian
10
Howard
08.83
nwi
1
5
Carson, Jaaron
9
Wesley
08.95
nwi
2
8
Santalla, Daniel
9
Mt St. Mary's
09.02
nwi
4
6
Echard, Dalton
11
Mary Washington
09.27
nwi
2
9
Lesieur, Zachary
10
Mt St. Mary's
09.32
nwi
1
10
Houdek, Brian
11
Mt St. Mary's
09.54
nwi
3
7
Fourney, Jonathan
9
Howard CC
09.59
nwi
4
8
Smith, Gary
9
McDaniel
09.93
nwi
1
9
Carr, Tahir
9
Wesley
10.86
nwi
1
10
Lesnewich, Greg
12
Mary Washington
11.09
nwi
2
--
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
FS
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers
,
Ross
,
Cameron
,
Owusu-Me
Virginia State
3:18.64
1
2
Foreman
,
McLendon
,
Collins-
,
Brooks
North Carolina-W
3:22.14
1
3
Edwards
,
Green
,
Noel
,
Monroe
Lincoln U (PA)
3:22.86
1
4
Faust
,
Skinner
,
Pezza
,
O'Connor
North Carolina-W
3:25.44
2
5
Boone
,
Hannifor
,
Pittman
,
McMillon
Virginia State
3:25.84
2
6
Carey
,
Durosoga
,
Mathis
,
Mowatt
Howard
3:27.36
1
7
Fleming
,
Abbe
,
Scott
,
Canady
Virginia Commonw
3:30.62
1
8
Bechtel
,
Echard
,
Meyer
,
Corona
Mary Washington
3:35.46
3
9
Follety
,
Cox
,
Malerich
,
Tillman
York College (PA
3:36.21
2
10
Thompson
,
Alexis
,
Roberson
,
Smith
Virginia Union
3:36.53
2
11
Burnett
,
Moore
,
Taylor
,
McNair
Virginia State
3:38.06
3
12
Fichter
,
Houff
,
Dawes
,
Tuxbury
Mary Washington
3:39.35
3
13
Hunter
,
Miles
,
Charles
,
Charles
Virginia Union
3:39.57
3
14
Reyes
,
Scott
,
Costley
,
Carr
Wesley
3:43.32
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Lapenta
,
Merkel
,
Munyan
McDaniel
8:45.00
1
2
Dyno
,
Gallaghe
,
Kennedy
,
Loomie
Catholic
9:23.00
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durosoga
,
Mathis
,
Mowatt
,
Carey
Howard
10:30.95
1
2
Groff
,
Smail
,
Keefe
,
Skipper
Richmond
10:34.35
1
3
Johnson
,
Constant
,
Pickett
,
Hutton
Maryland-Baltimo
10:36.79
1
4
Childres
,
Beidlema
,
Cookman
,
Simpson
York College (PA
10:59.70
1
5
Charles
,
Anderson
,
Wesley
,
Thompson
Virginia Union
11:27.52
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Darien
12
Virginia State
16.16m
(53'0)
1
2
Frenia, Taylor
9
William & Mary
14.91m
(48'11)
1
3
McDearmon, Cameron
12
Maryland-Baltimo
14.89m
(48'10)
1
4
Huckabee, Matthew
9
Lincoln U (PA)
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
5
Hernandez, Carlos
12
McDaniel
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
6
Rijos, Rey
11
Virginia State
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
7
Spencer, Devin
10
Virginia Union
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
8
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
9
Baker, Blailin
9
Mt St. Mary's
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
10
Ford, Mike
9
Wesley
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
11
Gayle, Rajae
9
Howard
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
12
Wetherhold, Steve
11
McDaniel
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
13
Cronin, Matt
12
Mary Washington
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
14
Kronmiller, Chuck
12
McDaniel
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
15
Collins, Peter
9
Howard CC
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
16
Kraft, Eddie
11
York College (PA
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
17
Palescando, Alexander
10
York College (PA
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
18
Dunbar, Ricardo
11
Virginia State
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
19
Mayne, Joshua
12
Maryland-Baltimo
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
20
Rybak, John
11
Maryland-Baltimo
11.05m
(36'3)
1
21
Muse, Bryheim
9
Wesley
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
22
Abraham, Alonzo
9
York College (PA
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
23
Beauford, Terez
9
York College (PA
10.52m
(34'6)
1
24
Stephens, Wesley
11
Howard
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
25
Duckett, Drew
11
Mary Washington
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
26
Morton, Evan
10
Virginia Commonw
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
27
Waller, Xavier
9
Virginia Commonw
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barbour, Kyle
12
North Carolina-W
16.92m
(55'6)
1
2
McDearmon, Cameron
12
Maryland-Baltimo
16.92m
(55'6)
1
3
Griffin, Eric
12
North Carolina-W
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
4
Kelly, Ryan
10
North Carolina-W
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
5
Frenia, Taylor
9
William & Mary
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
6
Stinsman, Raymond
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
7
Collins, Peter
9
Howard CC
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
8
Edokobi, Nnamdi
10
Maryland-Baltimo
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
9
Dwyer, Mike
11
Mt St. Mary's
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
10
Baker, Blailin
9
Mt St. Mary's
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
11
Cronin, Matt
12
Mary Washington
13.39m
(43'11)
1
12
Mezher, Michael
9
George Mason
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
13
Renn, Matthew
11
William & Mary
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
14
Gayle, Rajae
9
Howard
10.75m
(35'3)
1
15
Beauford, Terez
9
York College (PA
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
16
Aponte, Alexander
10
York College (PA
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
17
Muse, Bryheim
9
Wesley
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
18
Abraham, Alonzo
9
York College (PA
7.70m
(25'3)
1
--
Duckett, Drew
11
Mary Washington
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kraft, Eddie
11
York College (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ford, Mike
9
Wesley
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Hoova
Unattached
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Muzzio, Joey
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Petty, Jamaal
10
Virginia Union
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Drammeh, Momodou
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Crisp, Larry
9
Virginia State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Bennett, Will
9
North Carolina-W
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Katz, Ben
12
William & Mary
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
James, Jarrett
11
Howard
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Alexis, Jonathan
12
Virginia Union
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Lee, Kahron
9
Virginia Union
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Gregro, Alex
9
Mt St. Mary's
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Waller, Xavier
9
Virginia Commonw
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Carson, Jaaron
9
Wesley
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
14
Meyer, Allan
10
Mary Washington
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
15
Wesley, Arthur
10
Virginia Union
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
16
Rybak, John
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Taylor, Zachary
9
Wesley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walton, Cameron
10
North Carolina-W
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
2
Charles, Berfrantz
10
Virginia Union
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Brent
11
North Carolina-W
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Sintim, Byron
9
George Mason
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Trey
9
North Carolina-W
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Alexis, Jonathan
12
Virginia Union
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Lawton, Michael
10
George Mason
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
8
Cavaluchi, Phil
12
York College (PA
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Ross, Mathew
9
Virginia Union
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Gregro, Alex
9
Mt St. Mary's
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Saint-Preux, Nathaniel
12
Mary Washington
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Bennett, Will
9
North Carolina-W
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Wallace, Anthony
Unattached
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
14
James, Jarrett
11
Howard
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Haynes, Damion
11
Howard
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Hurd, Anthony
10
Virginia Commonw
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Taylor, Keith
9
Lincoln U (PA)
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Stephens, Wesley
11
Howard
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Miles, Ian
9
Virginia Union
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
19
Teyibo, Oladosu
11
Maryland-Baltimo
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
21
Smith, Christopher
10
Virginia Commonw
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
22
Boyce, Kaifa
9
Mt St. Mary's
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
23
Onasanya, Jonathan
9
Mt St. Mary's
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
24
Carr, Tahir
9
Wesley
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
25
Parker, Matthew
9
Mary Washington
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
26
Santalla, Daniel
9
Mt St. Mary's
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
27
Reyes, Maurice
9
Wesley
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
28
Taylor, Zachary
9
Wesley
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
29
Shipp, Andrew
11
Virginia Commonw
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Ray, Otis
9
York College (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chatman, Aerial
11
North Carolina-W
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Laine, Samyr
Unattached
14.30m
(46'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Dean, Marcus
10
Virginia Union
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
4
McMillon, Jonathan
12
Virginia State
13.52m
(44'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Little, Justin
9
George Mason
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Boyce, Kaifa
9
Mt St. Mary's
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Onasanya, Jonathan
9
Mt St. Mary's
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Haynes, Damion
11
Howard
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
9
Ross, Mathew
9
Virginia Union
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Maldari, Christopher
12
Mt St. Mary's
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Carr, Tahir
9
Wesley
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
12
Saint-Preux, Nathaniel
12
Mary Washington
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
--
James, Jarrett
11
Howard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vegas, Austin
9
William & Mary
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Dietrick, Patrick
12
George Mason
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Trikakis, Josh
12
George Mason
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Lawson, Zachary
10
George Mason
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Gallagher, Greg
9
William & Mary
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
Daugherty, Sean
9
George Mason
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Hatheway, Matt
11
Virginia Commonw
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
7
Mercer, Robert
9
Howard
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
7
Jung, Andrew
10
North Carolina-W
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
7
Booth, Harrison
9
North Carolina-W
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
11
Stott, Liam
11
Maryland-Baltimo
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
11
White, Jonathan
9
Virginia Union
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
11
McNair, Hildrew
11
Virginia State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
11
Rice, Scott
12
Mt St. Mary's
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
15
Potter, Ryan
9
North Carolina-W
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
16
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
17
Carmen, Thomas
9
Maryland-Baltimo
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
17
Boone, Frederick
11
Virginia State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
19
Judy, Nicholas
9
Mary Washington
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Cuntrera, Joseph
9
Mt St. Mary's
NH
(--)
1
--
Webb, Kevin
10
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
Lohr, Michael
10
Mary Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Morton, Evan
10
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollowell, Brad
10
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
Waller, Xavier
9
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
4,429
1
2
Allard, Tyler
10
North Carolina-W
3,551
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
3:15.17
1
523
2
Allard, Tyler
10
North Carolina-W
3:52.37
1
244
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
07.58
1
687
2
Osorio, Gustavo
11
George Mason
07.55
1
697
1
Allard, Tyler
10
North Carolina-W
07.49
1
716
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
08.88
1
772
2
Allard, Tyler
10
North Carolina-W
09.23
1
696
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allard, Tyler
10
North Carolina-W
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
2
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allard, Tyler
10
North Carolina-W
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
718
2
Osorio, Gustavo
11
George Mason
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
679
3
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
6.28m
(20'7)
1
648
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
--
Allard, Tyler
10
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Kenzell
11
George Mason
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
602
2
Allard, Tyler
10
North Carolina-W
9.78m
(32'1)
1
472
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Maleena
11
North Carolina-W
07.48
nwi
1
2
Blackburn, Hailey
10
North Carolina-W
07.61
nwi
1
1
Jackson, Cam'ree
9
Virginia Union
07.69
nwi
2
2
Golladays, Michalyn
Unattached
07.71
nwi
2
3
Jones, Ce'von
9
Virginia Union
07.72
nwi
2
4
Baylor, Ayana
11
Virginia State
07.81
nwi
2
3
Jemmott, Katea
11
George Mason
07.84
nwi
1
3
Lee, Gabrielle
11
Coastal Carolina
07.84
nwi
1
5
Robinson, G'Ana
11
Virginia Union
07.90
nwi
2
5
Thompson, Qwontajah
10
Coastal Carolina
07.91
nwi
1
6
Ridgway, Jessica
12
Navy
07.96
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jernail
QuickStars
07.59
nwi
3
1
Reid, Maleena
11
North Carolina-W
07.61
nwi
1
2
Blackburn, Hailey
10
North Carolina-W
07.63
nwi
8
2
Golladays, Michalyn
Unattached
07.74
nwi
4
3
Jones, Ce'von
9
Virginia Union
07.74
nwi
2
3
Lee, Gabrielle
11
Coastal Carolina
07.78
nwi
7
4
Jackson, Cam'ree
9
Virginia Union
07.81
nwi
5
4
Jemmott, Katea
11
George Mason
07.82
nwi
3
5
Baylor, Ayana
11
Virginia State
07.82
nwi
8
5
Thompson, Qwontajah
10
Coastal Carolina
07.86
nwi
6
6
Ridgway, Jessica
12
Navy
07.92
nwi
5
7
Simpson, Latesha
9
Coastal Carolina
07.93
nwi
6
8
Buchanan, Skylar
9
Howard
07.94
nwi
7
9
Ffrench, Veronica
11
Navy
07.94
nwi
2
10
Baxter, Maya
12
North Carolina-W
07.95
nwi
1
11
Pollock, Stephanie
9
Coastal Carolina
07.96
nwi
7
12
Mangum, Krista
11
North Carolina-W
07.96
nwi
5
6
Robinson, G'Ana
11
Virginia Union
08.01
nwi
4
13
Metevier, Blossom
10
Maryland-Baltimo
08.09
nwi
1
14
Seale, Tessa
9
Maryland-Baltimo
08.13
nwi
6
15
Jones, Briana
12
Howard
08.14
nwi
6
16
Littlejohn, Arabia
12
Navy
08.17
nwi
3
7
Amis, Atiya
11
District of Colu
08.18
nwi
2
17
Taylor, Uniqua
12
Howard
08.20
nwi
7
18
Gill, Jeanine
9
Loyola (MD)
08.21
nwi
1
8
Smith, Jasmine
11
District of Colu
08.21
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Deanna
9
Virginia State
08.24
nwi
7
19
Ross, Ashley
9
Navy
08.25
nwi
6
10
Fields, Andrea
10
Lincoln U (PA)
08.26
nwi
2
20
Kinloch, Mikayla
9
North Carolina-W
08.28
nwi
8
21
Pastyrnak, Eileen
9
Loyola (MD)
08.30
nwi
7
11
Scott, Jasmine
11
McDaniel
08.40
nwi
4
12
Jones, Bria
9
York College (PA
08.40
nwi
4
13
Baker, Christina
9
District of Colu
08.42
nwi
3
14
Okoya, Tamarra
9
Howard CC
08.46
nwi
8
15
Barnes, Shemeia
12
District of Colu
08.46
nwi
5
22
Mckenna, Kelsey
11
Richmond
08.59
nwi
8
23
Crum, Juliana
11
American
08.60
nwi
2
24
Sawtell, Kayla
11
Howard
08.62
nwi
3
16
Marshall, Shakeiya
11
Wesley
08.66
nwi
8
25
Monk, Jennifer
12
James Madison
08.66
nwi
5
17
Lynch, Taylor
9
Wesley
08.85
nwi
6
18
Onwugbenu, Maureen
9
Howard CC
09.37
nwi
1
26
Cappellino, Allison
9
American
09.39
nwi
3
19
Churchill, Jacquynn
9
Howard CC
09.41
nwi
2
20
Winfree, Reenae
9
Howard CC
09.81
nwi
5
--
Woods, S'Kaylah
10
Virginia Union
FS
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Samantha
12
Virginia State
24.70
nwi
1
2
Allen, Mary
9
Richmond
25.06
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Qwontajah
10
Coastal Carolina
25.38
nwi
1
4
Ewing, Jesssica
9
William & Mary
25.45
nwi
6
5
Selby, Jasmin
11
Howard
25.76
nwi
3
6
Jackson, Cam'ree
9
Virginia Union
25.87
nwi
3
7
Woods, S'Kaylah
10
Virginia Union
25.87
nwi
4
8
Jones, Kaydian
10
District of Colu
25.89
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Shavonna
9
Lincoln U (PA)
26.01
nwi
2
10
Jemmott, Katea
11
George Mason
26.10
nwi
4
11
Barnes, Sharmaine
10
Coastal Carolina
26.13
nwi
2
12
Francis, Janel
9
Richmond
26.28
nwi
3
13
Robinson, G'Ana
11
Virginia Union
26.31
nwi
2
14
Gregory, Jade
9
Richmond
26.35
nwi
5
15
Pollock, Stephanie
9
Coastal Carolina
26.39
nwi
3
16
Benjamin, Jerily
9
District of Colu
26.41
nwi
5
17
Smith, Kristin
12
Navy
26.53
nwi
6
18
Ffrench, Veronica
11
Navy
26.53
nwi
5
19
Ridgway, Jessica
12
Navy
26.57
nwi
4
20
Buchanan, Skylar
9
Howard
26.65
nwi
8
21
Metevier, Blossom
10
Maryland-Baltimo
26.78
nwi
4
22
Whitman, Sarah
9
North Carolina-W
26.81
nwi
7
23
Gill, Jeanine
9
Loyola (MD)
26.81
nwi
9
24
Weber, Sarah
9
George Mason
26.85
nwi
5
25
Baylor, Ayana
11
Virginia State
26.86
nwi
8
26
Jones, Callister
12
District of Colu
26.91
nwi
6
27
Seale, Tessa
9
Maryland-Baltimo
26.96
nwi
6
28
Ross, Ashley
9
Navy
26.96
nwi
8
29
Woodards, Ashley
9
William & Mary
26.99
nwi
7
30
Terry, Alicia
10
Virginia State
27.00
nwi
5
31
Tyson-King, Jovonne
11
Virginia State
27.07
nwi
2
32
Lipkins, Chantel
12
Mt St. Mary's
27.14
nwi
6
33
Cubbage, Alexis
10
Lincoln U (PA)
27.30
nwi
5
34
Taylor, Uniqua
12
Howard
27.61
nwi
6
35
Robinson, Teika
12
Mt St. Mary's
27.61
nwi
7
36
Baker, Christina
9
District of Colu
27.62
nwi
9
37
Rogerson, Rebekah
9
Loyola (MD)
27.85
nwi
10
38
Amis, Atiya
11
District of Colu
27.92
nwi
8
39
Okoya, Tamarra
9
Howard CC
27.96
nwi
9
40
Biagi, Brittany
10
William & Mary
28.04
nwi
9
41
Lamar, Chelsey
10
Howard
28.15
nwi
7
42
Barnes, Shemeia
12
District of Colu
28.17
nwi
7
43
Scott, Jasmine
11
McDaniel
28.25
nwi
10
44
Greene, Kelsey
12
Mt St. Mary's
28.32
nwi
8
44
Oladeji, Anike
9
American
28.32
nwi
10
46
Terwindt, Isabel
American
28.34
nwi
11
47
Carpenter, Stevi
10
Wesley
28.47
nwi
11
48
Bullock, Aprica
12
Virginia State
28.56
nwi
8
49
McCrae, Twila
12
Wesley
28.57
nwi
11
50
Thompson, Brooke
12
Mary Washington
28.58
nwi
10
51
Pastyrnak, Eileen
9
Loyola (MD)
28.61
nwi
10
52
Jones, Bria
9
York College (PA
28.65
nwi
10
53
Weil, Lindsay
9
North Carolina-W
28.83
nwi
9
54
Willeford, Courtney
11
Loyola (MD)
28.87
nwi
9
55
Derse, Emily
9
Mary Washington
29.25
nwi
12
56
Lynch, Taylor
9
Wesley
29.56
nwi
11
57
Lawson, Claire
9
McDaniel
29.83
nwi
11
58
Miller, Bethany
9
York College (PA
29.86
nwi
12
59
Fabio, Kathleen
9
York College (PA
30.28
nwi
12
60
Gibat, Jackie
12
York College (PA
30.78
nwi
12
61
Laszakovitis, Juliana
9
Mary Washington
31.05
nwi
13
62
Marshall, Shakeiya
11
Wesley
31.22
nwi
12
63
Onwugbenu, Maureen
9
Howard CC
31.49
nwi
13
64
Churchill, Jacquynn
9
Howard CC
33.09
nwi
11
65
Winfree, Reenae
9
Howard CC
33.40
nwi
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jernail
QuickStars
55.59
1
2
Allen, Mary
9
Richmond
57.57
1
3
Barnes, Sharmaine
10
Coastal Carolina
58.87
1
4
Selby, Jasmin
11
Howard
59.28
2
5
Nelson, Rochelle
11
District of Colu
59.43
3
6
Benjamin, Jerily
9
District of Colu
59.46
3
7
Leyrer, Helena
9
Mt St. Mary's
59.65
4
8
Wright, Marlena
9
District of Colu
59.97
3
9
Littlejohn, Arabia
12
Navy
1:00.14
2
10
Clayton, Sierra
Unattached
1:00.19
5
11
Gregory, Jade
9
Richmond
1:00.24
2
12
Ewing, Jesssica
9
William & Mary
1:00.43
6
13
Richardson, Cherish
11
Virginia State
1:00.47
5
14
Timberlake, Sherrie
11
Virginia Commonw
1:00.49
4
15
Jones, Callister
12
District of Colu
1:00.68
4
16
Weber, Sarah
9
George Mason
1:00.97
3
17
Ross, Ashley
9
Navy
1:01.01
7
18
Mais, Kimoy
10
District of Colu
1:01.14
5
19
Davis, Christina
10
Coastal Carolina
1:01.95
1
20
Broady, Doriean
11
Howard
1:02.08
4
21
Davis, Dominique
10
Maryland
1:02.26
2
22
Porter, Jacqueline
11
Loyola (MD)
1:02.34
7
23
Woodards, Ashley
9
William & Mary
1:02.41
6
24
Sutherland, Michelle
12
Mary Washington
1:02.58
6
25
Bice, Tykwees
9
Virginia State
1:02.74
7
26
Herring, Shakiyla
10
North Carolina-W
1:02.94
9
27
Nelson, Brianna
9
Loyola (MD)
1:02.95
8
28
Thatcher, Amanda
9
Richmond
1:03.04
5
29
Trainer, Megan
12
Loyola (MD)
1:03.24
6
30
Spaulding, Shannon
11
Lincoln U (PA)
1:03.42
6
31
Coleman, Alexis
10
Virginia State
1:03.67
5
32
Lamar, Chelsey
10
Howard
1:03.80
4
33
Biagi, Brittany
10
William & Mary
1:03.83
7
34
Boone, Monique
11
Virginia State
1:04.08
5
35
Greene, Kelsey
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:04.21
8
36
Buccellato, Marissa
11
Loyola (MD)
1:04.30
7
37
Parks, Sierra
10
Navy
1:04.50
8
38
Vanagas, Nicole
11
Mt St. Mary's
1:05.95
9
39
Harrington, Claire
10
Mary Washington
1:05.98
8
40
Edgerton, Dominique
9
Lincoln U (PA)
1:06.04
8
41
Derse, Emily
9
Mary Washington
1:06.25
9
42
Shelton, Wisdom
9
Coastal Carolina
1:06.99
3
43
Bullock, Aprica
12
Virginia State
1:07.34
7
44
Gibat, Jackie
12
York College (PA
1:10.34
9
45
Hayes, Jamila
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1:11.64
8
46
Kirkland, Cherdae
9
Virginia Union
1:18.34
9
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernhart, Sarah
10
Navy
1:18.50
2
2
Druggan, Natasha
12
Navy
1:18.92
1
3
Scott, Desiree
11
Mt St. Mary's
1:19.08
2
4
Llerandi, Grayson
10
William & Mary
1:19.56
3
5
Young, Amber
10
Richmond
1:19.63
1
6
Tito, Claire
9
William & Mary
1:19.74
1
7
Gutierrez, Maggie
10
William & Mary
1:20.11
1
8
Williams, Alexis
10
Richmond
1:20.75
2
9
Feliciano, Shelby
9
William & Mary
1:20.76
2
10
Wright, Jazmine
10
Virginia Commonw
1:21.15
1
11
Glover, Symone
12
Howard
1:21.53
4
12
Whitcombe, Katie
12
Navy
1:21.74
3
13
Potter, Lisa
10
Loyola (MD)
1:21.89
4
14
Shawver, Christina
9
Navy
1:22.18
3
15
Nix, Nakisha
10
North Carolina-W
1:23.16
2
16
McDaniel, Erin
12
North Carolina-W
1:23.88
3
17
Young, Briana
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:24.55
4
18
Crumbaugh, Katherine
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:24.93
3
19
Larkin, Margaret
11
Loyola (MD)
1:28.42
4
20
Bagley, Jeania
11
District of Colu
1:28.74
4
21
Skidmore, Dianne
11
Mt St. Mary's
1:31.37
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGonigle, Alyson
11
Richmond
2:12.82
1
2
Gelibert, Jessica
9
Coastal Carolina
2:17.87
1
3
Clevinger, Taylor
10
Richmond
2:18.29
1
4
Marchini, Emily
11
Coastal Carolina
2:18.35
1
5
Barron, Daianna
11
George Mason
2:18.87
1
6
Marcucci, Julianna
9
William & Mary
2:18.90
1
7
Lardner, Casey
10
William & Mary
2:19.33
1
8
Bethel, Kristin
11
George Mason
2:19.58
1
9
Bean, Taylor-Ashley
9
Virginia State
2:19.73
1
10
Harding, Olivia
11
William & Mary
2:21.80
1
11
Gilmer, Joy
9
Howard
2:22.35
1
12
Nicosia, Shelby
11
Coastal Carolina
2:23.06
1
13
Krulik, Ashley
9
Navy
2:23.38
1
14
Harvey, Meghan
9
Navy
2:24.14
1
15
Clagett, Heather
10
William & Mary
2:24.37
1
16
Arnone, Maria
10
Navy
2:24.76
1
17
Darragh, Margo
9
Navy
2:25.35
1
18
Lewis, Shannon
11
Virginia State
2:27.10
1
19
Thomas, LaChelsie
9
Coastal Carolina
2:27.51
1
20
Fredericks, Essence
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:28.07
1
21
Bondulich, Kelly
10
Loyola (MD)
2:28.77
1
22
Smith, Colleen
12
Mt St. Mary's
2:29.17
1
23
Carter, Kelsey
11
Mary Washington
2:29.19
1
24
Ruffin, Cynthia
9
Howard
2:29.21
1
25
Hammer, Felicia
9
William & Mary
2:29.38
1
26
Roberts, Jenna
9
York College (PA
2:30.26
1
27
Lee, Jillian
9
Lincoln U (PA)
2:30.31
1
28
Robinson, Brinae
10
Virginia Union
2:30.44
1
29
Nalls, RoriAnn
9
Howard
2:32.48
1
30
Enright, Cara
12
North Carolina-W
2:33.16
1
31
Berninger, Rachel
11
York College (PA
2:34.81
1
32
Eaves, Niema
10
Virginia Commonw
2:35.09
1
33
Kniesler, Constance
10
Mt St. Mary's
2:35.80
1
34
Hardigan, Signe
10
North Carolina-W
2:37.13
1
35
Brown, Shana
10
Lincoln U (PA)
2:37.13
1
36
Torres, Ashley
9
Lincoln U (PA)
2:37.95
1
37
Braney, Lauren
9
Mary Washington
2:38.56
1
38
Rico, Madeline
9
Mt St. Mary's
2:39.95
1
39
Lincoln, Korissa
10
York College (PA
2:47.83
1
40
Fox, Nikki
10
York College (PA
2:53.44
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welker, Ashley
9
Navy
2:58.70
1
2
Zell, Madeline
10
Navy
2:58.76
1
3
mulkey, amanda
9
Navy
3:00.89
1
4
Morton, Lydia
12
Richmond
3:02.71
1
5
Stewart, Kathleen
9
James Madison
3:03.48
1
6
Lee, Christina
11
William & Mary
3:03.60
1
7
Lescher, Dale
9
Navy
3:05.93
1
8
Clayton, Sierra
Unattached
3:06.06
1
9
Kulp, Mary Katherine
10
Maryland-Baltimo
3:07.99
1
10
Maguire, Kelly
10
Loyola (MD)
3:09.61
1
11
Pappas, Calli
11
Loyola (MD)
3:12.41
1
12
Delany, Caroline
10
York College (PA
3:12.81
1
13
Garratt, Sarah
9
William & Mary
3:13.58
1
14
Budris, Kelseagh
9
American
3:13.66
1
15
Wilson, Lindsay
NA
McDaniel
3:13.96
1
16
Allen-Gorman, Chloe
9
McDaniel
3:14.86
1
17
Burris, Tristen
12
Wesley
3:30.50
1
18
Francklin, Shani
10
Virginia State
3:30.61
1
19
White, Kaydee-Ann
9
Lincoln U (PA)
3:36.64
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koch, Erin
New Balance
4:48.62
1
2
Sullivan, Mindy
Unattached
4:50.67
1
3
Stites, Emily
9
William & Mary
4:51.03
1
4
Sullivan, Susanna
Unattached
4:54.87
1
5
Johnson, Jen
Unattached
5:00.29
1
6
Marchini, Emily
11
Coastal Carolina
5:05.91
1
7
Hennessey, Carolyn
9
William & Mary
5:05.95
1
8
Bailey, Kelly
9
Richmond
5:07.08
1
9
Saayman, Letitia
9
Coastal Carolina
5:07.11
1
10
Byrne, Brigid
12
Navy
5:09.05
1
11
Robinson, Kelley
9
Navy
5:09.19
1
12
Bucci, Angel
9
Maryland-Baltimo
5:11.09
1
13
Nicosia, Shelby
11
Coastal Carolina
5:11.35
1
14
Quinn, Rachel
10
North Carolina-W
5:13.44
1
15
Samyn, Victoria
11
George Mason
5:15.07
1
16
Henningson, Roxanne
10
Richmond
5:17.44
1
17
Torres, Alyssa
9
North Carolina-W
5:18.64
1
18
Cole, Emily
9
James Madison
5:19.40
1
19
Orr, Caitlin
11
Maryland
5:20.04
1
20
Kapheim, Haley
11
North Carolina-W
5:20.52
1
21
Hagen, Rachel
10
James Madison
5:21.59
1
22
Fehr, Kallie
11
Maryland
5:22.30
1
23
Miller, Paige
10
Navy
5:22.90
1
24
Bosse, Anna
10
Loyola (MD)
5:25.04
1
25
Mauro, Emily
10
North Carolina-W
5:26.05
1
26
Braney, Lauren
9
Mary Washington
5:27.96
1
27
Klie, Siobhan
9
George Mason
5:28.27
1
28
Delany, Caroline
10
York College (PA
5:28.28
1
29
Canas, Erica
9
Loyola (MD)
5:38.46
1
30
Boyle, Colleen
9
Mary Washington
5:39.93
1
31
Luker, Katie
10
George Washingto
5:40.40
1
32
Nalls, RoriAnn
9
Howard
5:40.43
1
33
Diaz, Mariza
9
Howard
5:40.44
1
34
Ruffin, Cynthia
9
Howard
5:44.43
1
35
Rooney, Emily
12
Loyola (MD)
5:46.73
1
36
Rico, Madeline
9
Mt St. Mary's
5:49.17
1
37
German, Candice
11
Howard
5:54.64
1
38
Robinson, Brinae
10
Virginia Union
6:00.56
1
39
McMillan, Owen
10
Mary Washington
6:03.27
1
40
Abell, Emily
10
York College (PA
6:03.67
1
41
Dibiasio, Olivia
9
American
6:07.59
1
--
Sullivan, Julia
11
American
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sachtleben, Bethany
10
George Mason
9:48.74
1
2
Hassett, Dylan
10
William & Mary
9:48.93
1
3
Paradis, Stephanie
12
Richmond
9:56.25
1
4
Byrne, Brigid
12
Navy
10:01.32
1
5
Van Graan, Kyla
9
Coastal Carolina
10:10.45
1
6
Amatori, Erica
9
William & Mary
10:11.35
1
7
Smith, Lanie
11
William & Mary
10:15.26
1
8
Hanley, Tara
9
Richmond
10:16.22
1
9
Schinski, Liz
11
Richmond
10:20.38
1
10
Eisenman, Leanna
9
William & Mary
10:22.50
1
11
Parsons, Molly
11
Richmond
10:24.43
1
12
Gessler, Julie
10
Maryland-Baltimo
10:36.29
1
13
O'Connor, Morgan
9
Navy
10:36.83
1
14
Foster, Krystal
11
American
10:37.92
1
15
Byrne, Mary Kate
9
William & Mary
10:38.77
1
16
Roche, Harmony
9
Maryland-Baltimo
10:39.05
1
17
Schott, Megan
10
Mt St. Mary's
10:41.31
1
18
DiVecchia, Melissa
12
William & Mary
10:42.27
1
19
Dawson, Nicole
9
Maryland-Baltimo
10:49.03
1
20
Kinsella, Megan
12
Mt St. Mary's
10:50.20
1
21
Dennison, Jessica
12
Coastal Carolina
10:51.34
1
22
Kaler, Becky
11
McDaniel
10:53.60
1
23
Doyle, McKenzie
10
Mt St. Mary's
10:57.62
1
24
Foskey, Dakota
9
North Carolina-W
10:58.04
1
25
Black, Kim
10
North Carolina-W
10:59.94
1
26
Ferrance, Jacki
12
James Madison
11:03.41
1
27
Miller, Jess
10
York College (PA
11:05.48
1
28
Brengel, Jackie
9
Coastal Carolina
11:06.62
1
29
DeGregorio, Mary
10
Loyola (MD)
11:09.24
1
30
Vossler, Sarah
10
Maryland
11:16.55
1
31
Diaz, Mariza
9
Howard
11:20.56
1
32
Danielewicz, Nicole
12
York College (PA
11:22.69
1
33
Park, Samantha
9
Mary Washington
11:27.66
1
34
Bradshaw, Lindsey
9
Virginia Commonw
11:32.68
1
35
Hicks, Lauren
9
George Mason
11:46.68
1
36
Underwood, Maggie
10
George Mason
11:56.02
1
37
Camilletti, Elizabeth
9
Mary Washington
11:59.40
1
38
German, Candice
11
Howard
12:07.54
1
39
McCracken, Chelsea
12
York College (PA
12:09.45
1
40
Hess, Ashley
12
Mary Washington
12:23.08
1
41
Cerand, Caroline
9
Mary Washington
12:23.37
1
42
Shinn, Laura
NA
McDaniel
12:34.10
1
43
Regan, Abby
York College (PA
12:56.02
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Golladays, Michalyn
Unattached
08.51
nwi
2
1
Briscoe, Shavon
11
George Mason
08.63
nwi
1
2
Mangum, Krista
11
North Carolina-W
08.84
nwi
1
3
Davis, Christina
10
Coastal Carolina
08.89
nwi
1
4
Waddell, Jasmine
10
James Madison
08.92
nwi
1
5
Gelibert, Jessica
9
Coastal Carolina
08.94
nwi
1
6
Todd, Monica
10
Howard
09.03
nwi
1
2
Porter, Johniqua
11
Virginia Union
09.19
nwi
2
3
Thomas, Deanna
9
Virginia State
09.50
nwi
2
4
Thompson, Brooke
12
Mary Washington
09.71
nwi
2
5
Sutherland, Michelle
12
Mary Washington
09.85
nwi
2
6
Cameron, Olivia
NA
Virginia Union
10.38
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Golladays, Michalyn
Unattached
08.45
nwi
3
1
Mangum, Krista
11
North Carolina-W
08.79
nwi
1
2
Briscoe, Shavon
11
George Mason
08.85
nwi
4
3
Todd, Monica
10
Howard
08.95
nwi
4
4
Waddell, Jasmine
10
James Madison
08.98
nwi
6
5
Gelibert, Jessica
9
Coastal Carolina
09.01
nwi
2
6
Davis, Christina
10
Coastal Carolina
09.03
nwi
5
7
Leyrer, Helena
9
Mt St. Mary's
09.10
nwi
2
8
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
09.33
nwi
3
9
Brewton, Tatyana
10
North Carolina-W
09.34
nwi
5
2
Thomas, Deanna
9
Virginia State
09.42
nwi
6
10
Mckenna, Kelsey
11
Richmond
09.44
nwi
5
11
Young, Amber
10
Richmond
09.47
nwi
6
12
Ogwu, Nneka
10
Virginia Commonw
09.48
nwi
4
3
Cameron, Olivia
NA
Virginia Union
09.48
nwi
3
4
Porter, Johniqua
11
Virginia Union
09.60
nwi
1
13
Afam, Valerie
10
North Carolina-W
09.61
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Brooke
12
Mary Washington
09.65
nwi
1
14
gale, frances
9
Navy
09.79
nwi
4
15
stewart, marissa
9
Navy
09.80
nwi
2
6
Sutherland, Michelle
12
Mary Washington
09.83
nwi
2
16
Porter, Jacqueline
11
Loyola (MD)
10.12
nwi
6
17
O'Toole, Ann
11
Richmond
10.13
nwi
2
18
Graham, Amanda
10
Navy
10.22
nwi
4
19
McGovern, Eilis
10
Loyola (MD)
10.25
nwi
1
20
Kimble, Emily
9
North Carolina-W
10.27
nwi
5
21
Smith, Kristin
12
Navy
10.37
nwi
3
22
Thatcher, Amanda
9
Richmond
10.58
nwi
6
23
Vanagas, Nicole
11
Mt St. Mary's
10.65
nwi
5
7
Miller, Bethany
9
York College (PA
11.10
nwi
3
8
Fabio, Kathleen
9
York College (PA
11.37
nwi
5
9
Brown, Shana
10
Lincoln U (PA)
11.41
nwi
6
10
Elliot, Nesha
9
Wesley
12.01
nwi
1
--
Sawtell, Kayla
11
Howard
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tyson-Ki
,
Terry
,
Bean
,
Edwards
Virginia State
3:51.86
1
2
Wright
,
Jones
,
Nelson
,
Grant
District of Colu
3:56.14
1
3
Mauro
,
Whitman
,
Omile
,
Reid
North Carolina-W
3:58.61
2
4
Jackson
,
Fields
,
Lindsey
,
Cubbage
Lincoln U (PA)
3:59.68
2
5
Bernhart
,
Payne
,
Littlejo
,
Druggan
Navy
4:00.72
1
6
Glover
,
Thomas
,
Selby
,
Broady
Howard
4:01.11
1
7
Morris
,
Westbroo
,
Sheaffer
,
Waddell
James Madison
4:01.60
1
8
Gutierre
,
Katz
,
Woodards
,
Felician
William & Mary
4:03.42
3
9
Broady
,
Cooper
,
Jones
,
Thomas
Howard
4:04.16
2
10
Bice
,
Lewis
,
Boone
,
Richards
Virginia State
4:04.39
3
11
Timberla
,
Wright
,
Eaves
,
Ogwu
Virginia Commonw
4:08.75
2
12
Crump
,
Robinson
,
Weaver
,
Ike
Virginia Union
4:10.00
3
13
Porter
,
Buccella
,
Potter
,
Trainer
Loyola (MD)
4:10.17
3
14
Nix
,
Herring
,
Blackbur
,
Baxter
North Carolina-W
4:13.33
3
15
Mais
,
Creary
,
Smith
,
Baker
District of Colu
4:13.38
4
16
Spauldin
,
Torres
,
Brown
,
Lee
Lincoln U (PA)
4:16.02
3
17
Boyle
,
Thompson
,
Sutherla
,
Kelly
Mary Washington
4:16.42
4
18
McGovern
,
Puleo
,
Rogerson
,
Nelson
Loyola (MD)
4:19.08
4
19
McCrae
,
Carpente
,
Pagels
,
Lynch
Wesley
4:20.23
4
20
Beard
,
Sullivan
,
Foster
,
Budris
American
4:33.16
4
21
Cameron
,
Kirkland
,
Jackson
,
Jones
Virginia Union
4:44.88
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harman
,
Lopresti
,
Reiner
,
Seymour
James Madison
9:08.86
1
2
Landry
,
Langton
,
Westbroo
,
Sheaffer
James Madison
9:11.43
1
3
Lescher
,
Mulkey
,
Zell
,
Welker
Navy
9:22.17
1
4
Gutierre
,
Katz
,
Harding
,
Tito
William & Mary
9:23.96
1
5
Lewis
,
Edwards
,
Bean
,
Franckli
Virginia State
9:50.60
1
6
Maguire
,
Bondulic
,
Dorney
,
Pappas
Loyola (MD)
9:53.35
1
7
Allen-Go
,
McCormic
,
Lawson
,
Kaler
McDaniel
10:11.16
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canas
,
Larkin
,
Bosse
,
Rooney
Loyola (MD)
13:47.60
1
2
Pagels
,
Carpente
,
McCrae
,
Burris
Wesley
13:58.57
1
3
Abell
,
Lincoln
,
Fox
,
Roberts
York College (PA
14:46.26
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Nadia
Unattached
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
2
Perkins, Clarissa
10
North Carolina-W
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
3
Greene, Kristen
11
James Madison
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
4
Baird, Natalie
12
William & Mary
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
5
Evans, Rochelle
9
William & Mary
12.60m
(41'4)
1
6
Barber, Millicent
10
Virginia State
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
7
Archie-Walker, Judea
9
Virginia State
11.99m
(39'4)
1
8
Green, Jalacy
9
Coastal Carolina
11.79m
(38'8)
1
9
Atkins, Naomi
11
Coastal Carolina
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
10
Guynn, Maressa
11
Navy
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
11
Hale, Haley
10
George Mason
11.61m
(38'1)
1
12
Ratchford, Briana
9
Virginia Commonw
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
13
Johnson, Kathleen
9
Navy
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
14
Edokobi, Nneoma
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
15
Nwala, Precious
9
Virginia Commonw
11.28m
(37'0)
1
16
Nelson, Jennifer
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
17
Wallerstedt, Michelle
9
George Mason
11.13m
(36'6)
1
18
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
9
Mt St. Mary's
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
19
Emili, Uchechukwu
9
Loyola (MD)
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
20
Falls, Cheyenne
10
Mary Washington
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
21
Davis, Tierra
11
North Carolina-W
10.09m
(33'1)
1
22
Donahue, Alexandria
10
Mt St. Mary's
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
23
Carter, Andrea
11
Lincoln U (PA)
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
24
Cobb, Jataun
10
Lincoln U (PA)
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
25
Willeford, Courtney
11
Loyola (MD)
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
26
Pinnock, Francine
10
Mt St. Mary's
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
27
Price, Damyra
9
Wesley
9.15m
(30'0)
1
28
Piscitelli, Alessandra
10
Loyola (MD)
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
29
Harper, Amani
10
Virginia Commonw
8.08m
(26'6)
1
30
Monk, Jennifer
12
James Madison
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
31
Ogwu, Nneka
10
Virginia Commonw
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
--
Mayne, Emma
11
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Baker, Elysa
9
Mary Washington
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholson, Anjulia
12
Coastal Carolina
16.18m
(53'1)
1
2
Guynn, Maressa
11
Navy
16.08m
(52'9)
1
3
May, Adrena
12
James Madison
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
4
Baird, Natalie
12
William & Mary
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
5
Perkins, Clarissa
10
North Carolina-W
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
6
Atkins, Naomi
11
Coastal Carolina
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
7
Davis, Tierra
11
North Carolina-W
13.90m
(45'7)
1
8
Cherry, DN
11
North Carolina-W
13.82m
(45'4)
1
9
Evans, Rochelle
9
William & Mary
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
10
Edokobi, Nneoma
9
Maryland-Baltimo
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
11
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
9
Mt St. Mary's
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
12
Donahue, Alexandria
10
Mt St. Mary's
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
13
Newman, Kaylin
11
George Mason
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
14
Moss, Christianna
12
James Madison
12.40m
(40'8)
1
15
Nwala, Precious
9
Virginia Commonw
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
16
Hale, Haley
10
George Mason
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
17
Johnson, Kathleen
9
Navy
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
18
Nelson, Jennifer
9
Maryland-Baltimo
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
19
Roberts, Jada
9
Virginia Commonw
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
20
Baker, Elysa
9
Mary Washington
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
21
Clevland, Angela
9
Navy
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
22
Oare, Meredith
11
George Mason
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
23
Muniz, Emily
9
George Mason
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
24
Falls, Cheyenne
10
Mary Washington
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
25
Juhring, Heather
9
Mt St. Mary's
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
26
Gentry, Julianne
9
Virginia Commonw
9.96m
(32'8)
1
27
Piscitelli, Alessandra
10
Loyola (MD)
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
28
Emili, Uchechukwu
9
Loyola (MD)
9.30m
(30'6)
1
--
Pinnock, Francine
10
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shinn, Katie
12
York College (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Dominique
11
George Mason
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Simpson, Latesha
9
Coastal Carolina
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Kimble, Emily
9
North Carolina-W
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Williams, Georgia
9
Howard
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Smith, Kristin
12
Navy
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Taylor, Jonell
10
North Carolina-W
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Hamilton, Raven
9
Coastal Carolina
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Ffrench, Veronica
11
Navy
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Scharpf, Corie
9
Mt St. Mary's
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Heath, Morgan
12
Lincoln U (PA)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Naules, Kelila
9
Coastal Carolina
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Van Hulst, Jessica
12
North Carolina-W
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Fonville, Johnique
12
North Carolina-W
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Simpson, Megan
11
Virginia Commonw
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Glenn, Shanita
11
Virginia Commonw
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Weil, Lindsay
9
North Carolina-W
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Miller, Bethany
9
York College (PA
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Rowlands, Laura
11
York College (PA
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Parks, Sierra
10
Navy
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Horton, Dontranika
12
Howard
1.50m
(4'11)
1
21
Edler, Carolyn
9
North Carolina-W
1.45m
(4'9)
1
22
Dargan, Tonillia
9
Lincoln U (PA)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
23
Laszakovitis, Juliana
9
Mary Washington
1.35m
(4'5)
1
23
O'Toole, Ann
11
Richmond
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Brown, Rebecca
10
Mary Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Relken, Molly
9
Mary Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Rossi, Nicole
9
James Madison
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Ayana
Unattached
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Lipkins, Chantel
12
Mt St. Mary's
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Peake, Erica
12
Coastal Carolina
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Lindsey, Diane
11
Lincoln U (PA)
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Kaydian
10
District of Colu
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Francis, Janel
9
Richmond
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
7
Dory, Nicole
11
William & Mary
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
8
Afam, Valerie
10
North Carolina-W
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Barnum, Sarah
10
Navy
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Simpson, Latesha
9
Coastal Carolina
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Robinson, Teika
12
Mt St. Mary's
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Hall, Shelby
10
North Carolina-W
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
13
Woodson, Keegan
11
Coastal Carolina
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Creary, Shauna Kay
11
District of Colu
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
15
Jebb, Olivia
William & Mary
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
16
Sluzewicz, Melanie
12
Navy
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Jones, Briana
12
Howard
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Holmes, Veneshia
9
Coastal Carolina
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Buchanan, Skylar
9
Howard
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Kinloch, Mikayla
9
North Carolina-W
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
21
Thatcher, Amanda
9
Richmond
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Ffrench, Veronica
11
Navy
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Sutherland, Michelle
12
Mary Washington
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
24
Lynch, Taylor
9
Wesley
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
25
Hilbert, Kelly
10
Loyola (MD)
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
26
Nuttycombe, Sarah
12
Richmond
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
27
O'Toole, Ann
11
Richmond
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
28
Mascoli, Emma
9
Loyola (MD)
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
29
Williams, Georgia
9
Howard
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
30
Elliot, Nesha
9
Wesley
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
31
Brown, Rebecca
10
Mary Washington
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
32
Mangano, Dana
11
York College (PA
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Rowlands, Laura
11
York College (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
irsik, samantha
9
Navy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Willeford, Courtney
11
Loyola (MD)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Todd, Monica
10
Howard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Naules, Kelila
9
Coastal Carolina
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Al-Bayinnah, Amirah
9
Coastal Carolina
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Creary, Shauna Kay
11
District of Colu
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Brewton, Tatyana
10
North Carolina-W
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Fonville, Johnique
12
North Carolina-W
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Robinson, Teika
12
Mt St. Mary's
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Mclymore, Crystan
9
Navy
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Grant, Simone
9
District of Colu
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Woodson, Keegan
11
Coastal Carolina
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
10
Hutchinson, Sarah
10
Navy
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Taylor, Jonell
10
North Carolina-W
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
12
Holmes, Veneshia
9
Coastal Carolina
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Barnum, Sarah
10
Navy
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Mangano, Dana
11
York College (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hilbert, Kelly
10
Loyola (MD)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mascoli, Emma
9
Loyola (MD)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nuttycombe, Sarah
12
Richmond
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thatcher, Amanda
9
Richmond
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moser, Jasmine
9
George Mason
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
2
Marshall, Mandissa
11
George Mason
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
3
Crafford, Elizabeth
10
William & Mary
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Dory, Nicole
11
William & Mary
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Dutton, Justine
11
Virginia Commonw
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Ullom, Nina
10
William & Mary
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Shepherd, Summer
10
George Mason
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Cadwell, Marlee
11
North Carolina-W
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Eberly, Caitlin
10
George Mason
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
12
Kronshage, Jordan
12
Navy
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
13
McLean, Colleen
10
North Carolina-W
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Lawrence, Mary
12
Coastal Carolina
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Gibson, Grace
11
Richmond
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
14
Edler, Carolyn
9
North Carolina-W
3.15m
(10'4)
1
14
Graham, Amanda
10
Navy
3.15m
(10'4)
1
16
Brezina, Caitlin
Unattached
3.15m
(10'4)
1
17
Kaiser, Megann
10
George Mason
3.15m
(10'4)
1
18
Rubin, Elizabeth
11
Navy
3.15m
(10'4)
1
19
Horton, Lindsay
9
George Mason
3.15m
(10'4)
1
20
Cristiano, Brianna
9
Coastal Carolina
3.00m
(9'10)
1
21
Montgomery, Samantha
9
Mary Washington
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Hacker, Maria
10
Loyola (MD)
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Kaitlyn
12
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
--
Grupp, Kelsey
10
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
--
stewart, marissa
9
Navy
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrington, Claire
10
Mary Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Relken, Molly
9
Mary Washington
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
11
George Mason
3,286
1
2
Salke, Katie
Towson
3,248
1
3
Gilbert, Nicole
10
James Madison
3,132
1
4
Hall, Shelby
10
North Carolina-W
3,105
1
5
Van Hulst, Jessica
12
North Carolina-W
3,051
1
6
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
3,011
1
7
Hart, Meghan
12
Richmond
2,875
1
8
Johnston, Katie
9
William & Mary
2,828
1
9
Pulliam, Vanita
9
Coastal Carolina
2,788
1
10
Carnegie, Anna
11
Coastal Carolina
2,771
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salke, Katie
Towson
09.03
3
904
2
Denger, Amanda
11
George Mason
09.37
3
834
3
Hall, Shelby
10
North Carolina-W
09.42
4
824
4
Van Hulst, Jessica
12
North Carolina-W
09.49
1
810
5
Gilbert, Nicole
10
James Madison
09.52
3
804
6
Hart, Meghan
12
Richmond
09.67
2
775
7
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
09.78
4
754
8
Johnston, Katie
9
William & Mary
10.38
1
643
9
Pulliam, Vanita
9
Coastal Carolina
10.80
4
570
10
Carnegie, Anna
11
Coastal Carolina
11.33
2
484
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
11
George Mason
2:31.12
1
679
2
Hart, Meghan
12
Richmond
2:32.94
1
656
3
Carnegie, Anna
11
Coastal Carolina
2:35.05
1
631
4
Gilbert, Nicole
10
James Madison
2:37.38
1
603
5
Salke, Katie
Towson
2:37.76
1
599
6
Hall, Shelby
10
North Carolina-W
2:38.56
1
589
7
Van Hulst, Jessica
12
North Carolina-W
2:42.37
1
546
8
Johnston, Katie
9
William & Mary
2:43.81
1
530
9
Pulliam, Vanita
9
Coastal Carolina
2:44.06
1
527
10
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
2:54.05
1
422
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
1
Van Hulst, Jessica
12
North Carolina-W
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
3
Denger, Amanda
11
George Mason
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
4
Salke, Katie
Towson
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
5
Carnegie, Anna
11
Coastal Carolina
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
6
Hall, Shelby
10
North Carolina-W
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
6
Hart, Meghan
12
Richmond
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
8
Gilbert, Nicole
10
James Madison
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
9
Pulliam, Vanita
9
Coastal Carolina
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
9
Johnston, Katie
9
William & Mary
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salke, Katie
Towson
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
626
2
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
3
Gilbert, Nicole
10
James Madison
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
4
Pulliam, Vanita
9
Coastal Carolina
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
5
Carnegie, Anna
11
Coastal Carolina
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
592
6
Hall, Shelby
10
North Carolina-W
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
559
7
Denger, Amanda
11
George Mason
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
490
8
Johnston, Katie
9
William & Mary
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
472
9
Van Hulst, Jessica
12
North Carolina-W
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
10
Hart, Meghan
12
Richmond
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
406
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Katie
9
William & Mary
11.66m
(38'3)
1
639
2
Pulliam, Vanita
9
Coastal Carolina
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
552
3
Denger, Amanda
11
George Mason
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
536
4
Gilbert, Nicole
10
James Madison
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
534
5
Hall, Shelby
10
North Carolina-W
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
523
6
Van Hulst, Jessica
12
North Carolina-W
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
443
7
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
435
8
Hart, Meghan
12
Richmond
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
428
9
Carnegie, Anna
11
Coastal Carolina
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
420
10
Salke, Katie
Towson
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
407
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#george-mason
#patriot-games
More news
2013 Results - Patriot League Indoor Championships
2013 Results - Maryland Terrapin Invitational
811 shares:
George Mason Patriot Games
,
American University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
Catholic University of America Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
Coastal Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Conway, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for United States Naval Academy (Navy) Track and Field and Cross Country - Annapolis, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2022
1
2021
1
2020
6
2018
8
123
2017
162
2016
1
160
2015
3
188
2014
4
171
2013
10
228
2012
15
129
2011
4
11
2010
8
2007
1
2
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#george-mason
#patriot-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!